Startseite »Renntage »Statistiken

Statistiken 2021

Berufsfahrer (Endstand 2021)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 344 76 64 39 132.088
2. Hubert Brandstätter 248 47 45 33 94.226
3. Christoph Fischer 203 43 30 28 68.454
4. Mario Zanderigo 283 28 24 43 48.231
5. Erich Kubes 231 22 33 28 62.947
6. Franz Konlechner 117 19 15 10 50.035
7. Johann Lichtenwörther 105 18 14 12 28.702
8. Wolfgang Ruth 46 13 5 5 18.582
9. Carsten Milek 94 12 13 10 27.944
10. Thomas Pribil 109 11 16 13 22.528
11. Christoph Schwarz 35 9 4 4 59.960
12. Thorsten Tietz 16 7 4 1 11.017
13. Ari Kaarlenkaski 91 6 6 12 17.863
14. Josef Sparber 14 6 2 0 8.336
15. Georg Gruber 60 5 5 11 9.825
16. Harald Sykora 150 4 12 14 20.613
17. Martin Redl 59 4 4 9 17.230
18. Cornelia Mayr 146 3 9 16 16.451
19. Klaus Dresel 24 3 3 4 6.890
20. Peter Schwarzlmüller 38 3 2 4 5.578

Amateurfahrer (Endstand 2021)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Punkte
1. Christian Mayr 61 13 10 7 169
2. Johann Preining jun. 42 10 6 4 115
3. Nadja Reisenbauer 42 6 9 5 107
4. Karl Gruber 53 4 4 6 85
5. Matthias Walcher 31 8 3 0 83
6. Rene Karlovatz 32 7 2 4 75
7. Christian Höbart 40 2 5 8 66
8. Thomas Royer 25 4 3 6 64
9. Josef Maier 23 2 4 4 49
10. Walter Weinwurm 28 2 4 4 48
11. Martin Floh 28 3 4 0 46
12. Sabine Klettenhofer 21 0 2 4 36
13. Andreas Fischer 10 2 3 0 29
14. Mag. Friedrich Hofmann jun. 5 3 2 0 29
15. Stefan Pröglhöf 8 2 0 3 25
16. Dominik Linhart 15 1 2 2 24
17. Lisa-Marie Weil 15 0 3 1 19
18. Matthäus Zimmermann 12 1 1 1 19
19. Ing. Peter Sykora 4 2 1 0 19
20. Robert Berger 8 1 1 0 19

Trainer (Endstand 2021)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Gerhard Mayr 725 99 96 82 189.678
2. Christoph Fischer 466 80 68 63 140.779
3. Sascha Fischer 522 65 69 67 137.339
4. Peter Schwarzlmüller 426 42 48 48 93.967
5. Robert Gramüller u. Josef Sparber 60 22 10 3 78.545
6. Mario Zanderigo 518 36 35 66 64.362
7. Franz Konlechner 149 22 19 15 55.969
8. Johann Lichtenwörther 264 30 33 24 50.268
9. Wolfgang Ruth 95 22 11 12 36.048
10. Harald Sykora 256 8 15 21 35.967
11. Martin Redl 84 8 16 10 30.645
12. Karl Höbart 234 8 18 19 23.672
13. Holger Ehlert 3 2 1 0 20.000
14. Klaus Schartlmüller 109 8 7 13 19.728
15. Albert Plschek 100 9 12 9 19.537
16. Heinz Blaha 114 7 13 10 14.009
17. Conrad Lugauer 1 1 0 0 12.500
18. Rudolf Haller 7 4 1 1 8.376
19. Manfred Schub 13 2 0 5 7.704
20. Johan Buijs 86 1 6 7 4.886

Pferde (Endstand 2021)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Heck M Eck 6 5 0 0 46.128
2. Charmy Charly AS 6 4 2 0 27.494
3. Axis di Girifalco 15 4 4 1 20.678
4. Shining Star 8 4 0 1 20.023
5. Catch me if you can 14 6 3 0 19.744
6. Spanedohano 10 0 4 2 18.155
7. Nero Maximus 8 1 1 2 17.132
8. I Love You Darling 12 3 2 0 16.036
9. Suzi KP 7 1 1 2 15.510
10. Oscarello 10 8 0 1 13.654
11. Aaron (CZ) 19 8 7 1 12.954
12. Bleu Roi 20 9 5 2 12.507
13. Night Brodde 1 1 0 0 12.500
14. DJ D'Urfist 20 7 0 1 11.904
15. Mon Cherrie Venus 18 5 0 4 11.370
16. Xaver Venus 10 4 3 3 11.061
17. Bitter Lemon 19 7 1 5 10.902
18. Uranosky Etoile 18 5 4 2 10.750
19. Cara Cha Petit 13 3 2 1 10.430
20. Lido 14 0 3 5 10.216

Besitzer (Endstand 2021)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. Stall Antonshof 282 41 48 28 105.106
2. Sabine Jackson 52 16 8 5 75.578
3. Team Neuhof 240 17 29 23 53.252
4. Stall Amanda 90 20 13 9 51.384
5. Stall GESVEA u. J. Holzapfel 7 5 0 0 46.128
6. Stall Luki 7 61 14 13 4 41.911
7. Nadja Reisenbauer 73 13 11 11 36.577
8. Stall Kottingbrunn 128 14 12 19 34.675
9. Hans Lenz 123 5 6 10 23.736
10. Weinbau Waldhäusl - Sooss 30 8 10 5 22.352
11. Alois Moser 122 16 8 24 22.158
12. Franz Hofer 61 16 10 6 19.617
13. Karl Kneusel 57 9 12 8 19.160
14. Stall Rösslhof 37 9 3 8 17.973
15. Stall Saalachtal u. Stall Babel 20 10 6 0 16.433
16. Daniela Sykora 34 8 4 4 16.031
17. Stall Rösslwirt 17 6 4 2 14.897
18. Andreas Hauser 10 8 0 1 13.654
19. Stall Tiefenbach 29 10 6 3 13.262
20. Stall Pevero 1 1 0 0 12.500

Züchter (Endstand 2021)

 NameSt.I.II.III.Gewinne
1. AGRO HOCHSTAFFL s.r.o. 931 102 96 98 18.506
2. Serena Hamberg 84 19 23 8 4.706
3. Marcus Gramüller u. Gerhard Sporrer 6 5 0 0 4.613
4. Komm.-Rat Tatjana Westermayr 106 12 10 18 3.604
5. Walter Bauer 153 8 16 15 2.803
6. Michael Steinbrecher 27 8 4 3 2.708
7. Josef u. Astrid Rupp 51 4 10 8 2.455
8. Alois Moser 144 16 8 27 2.347
9. Alfons Müller u. Sabine Jackson 9 2 3 1 2.076
10. Zuchtfonds 141 10 17 15 1.805
11. Uros Predan 8 1 1 3 1.647
12. Rudolfine Gradsack (Nachl.) 59 10 5 9 1.498
13. Sonja Simon 77 11 6 12 1.412
14. Josef Hauser 10 8 0 1 1.366
15. Eva Mayr 69 5 6 9 1.364
16. Hubert Brandstätter 21 6 5 3 983
17. Friedrich Hofmann 22 10 5 0 966
18. Johann Walch 14 8 3 0 878
19. Timea Kornberger 34 6 1 7 835
20. Jiri Svoboda 82 5 4 5 822